Amesbury
Who's who
Area Board Theme Panels
Coordinator - Contact us
Area covered
Allington, Amesbury, Berwick St. James, Bulford, Cholderton, Durnford, Durrington, Figheldean, Great Wishford, Idmiston, Milston, Newton Tony, Orcheston, Shrewton, Stapleford, Steeple Langford, Tilshead, Wilsford cum Lake, Winterbourne, Winterbourne Stoke, Woodford, Wylye
Amesbury
Bradford on Avon
Who's who
Boacan
Coordinator - Jim Lynch
Area covered
Bradford-on-Avon, Holt, Limpley Stoke, Monkton Farleigh, South Wraxall, Staverton, Westwood, Wingfield, Winsley,
Bradford on Avon
Bradford on Avon
Calne
Who's who
Calne CAP
Chair - Malcolm Gull
Coordinator - C/o The Community Hub
Area covered
Bremhill, Calne, Calne without, Cherhill, Compton Bassett, Heddington, Hilmarton
Calne
Calne
Chippenham
Who's who
ChAP
Coordinator - Julia Stacey
Area covered
Biddestone, Castle Combe, Chippenham, Chippenham without, Christian Malford, Grittleton, Hullavington, Kington Langley, Kington St. Michael, Langley Burrell without, Nettleton, North Wraxall, Seagry, Stanton St. Quintin, Sutton Benger, Yatton Keynell
Chippenham
Chippenham
Corsham
Who's who
CCAN
Coordinator - Kevin Gaskin
Area covered
Box, Colerne, Corsham, Lacock
Corsham
Corsham
Devizes
Who's who
DCAP
Chair - Chris Butler
Coordinator - Philip Mackie
Area covered
All Cannings, Bishops Cannings, Bromham, Cheverell Magna, Cheverell Parva, Devizes, Easterton, Erlestoke, Etchilhampton, Potterne, Market Lavington, Marston, Roundway, Rowde, Stert, Urchfont, West Lavington, Worton
Devizes
Devizes
Malmesbury
Who's who
MVCAP
Chair - Sid Jevons
Coordinator - Mark Allen
Area covered
Ashton Keynes, Brinkworth, Brokenborough, Charlton, Crudwell, Dauntsey, Easton Grey, Great Somerford, Hankerton, Lea and Cleverton, Leigh, Little Somerford, Luckington & Alderton, Malmesbury CP, Malmesbury St Paul without, Minety, Norton & Foxley, Oaksey, Sherston, Sopworth
Malmesbury
Malmesbury
Marlborough
Who's who
Area covered
Aldbourne, Avebury, Baydon, Berwick Bassett, Broad Hinton, Chiltern Foliat, East Kennett, Froxfield, Fyfield, Marlborough, Mildenhall, Ogbourne St. Andrew, Ogbourne St. George, Preshute, Ramsbury, Savernake, West Overton, Winterbourne Bassett, Winterbourne Monkton
Marlborough
Melksham
Who's who
MCAP
Chair - Colin Goodhind
Coordinator - Phil McMullen
Area covered
Atworth, Broughton Gifford, Bulkington, Great Hinton, Keevil, Melksham, Melksham without, Poulshot, Seend, Semington, Steeple Ashton
Melksham
Melksham
Mere
Who's who
Area covered
East Knoyle, Kilmington, Mere, Sedgehill and Semley, Stourton with Gasper, West Knoyle, Zeals
Mere
Pewsey
Who's who
PCAP
Chair - Dawn Wilson
Coordinator - Susie Brew
Area covered
Alton, Beechingstoke, Burbage, Buttermere, Charlton, Chirton, Easton, Grafton, Great Bedwyn, Ham, Huish, Little Bedwyn, Manningford, Marden, Milton Lilbourne, North Newnton, Patney, Pewsey, Rushall, Shalbourne, Stanton St. Bernard, Upavon, Wilcot, Wilsford, Woodborough, Wootton Rivers
Pewsey
Salisbury
Who's who
SCCAP
Coordinator - Contact us
Area covered
Salisbury City
Salisbury
Salisbury
Southern
Who's who
Area covered
Alderbury, Britford, Clarendon Park, Coombe Bissett, Downton, Firsdown, Grimstead, Landford, Laverstock, Odstock, Pitton and Farley, Redlynch, West Dean, Whiteparish, Winterslow
Southern
Tidworth
Who's who
TCAP
Chair - Col James Denny
Coordinator - Tony Pickernell
Area covered
Chute, Chute Forest, Collingbourne Ducis, Collingbourne Kingston, Enford, Everleigh, Fittleton, Ludgershall, Netheravon, Tidcombe and Fosbury, Tidworth
Tidworth
Tisbury
Who's who
Area covered
Ansty, Berwick St. John, Berwick St. Leonard, Chicklade, Chilmark, Donhead St. Andrew, Donhead St. Mary, Fonthill Bishop, Fonthill Gifford, Fovant, Hindon, Sutton Mandeville, Swallowcliffe, Tisbury, Tollard Royal, West Tisbury
Tisbury
Trowbridge
Who's who
TCAF
Chair - Colin Kay
Coordinator - Lindsey Millen
Area covered
Hilperton, North Bradley, Southwick, Trowbridge, West Ashton
Trowbridge
Trowbridge
Warminster
Who's who
Warminster & Villages CAP
Chair - Len Turner
Coordinator - Shona Holt
Area covered
Bishopstrow, Boyton, Brixton Deverill, Chapmanslade, Chitterne, Codford, Corsley, Heytesbury, Horningsham, Kingston Deverill, Knook, Longbridge Deverill, Maiden Bradley with Yarnfield, Norton Bavant, Sherrington, Stockton, Sutton Veny, Upton Lovell, Upton Scudamore, Warminster CP
Warminster
Warminster
Westbury
Who's who
BA13 CAP
Chair - Carole King
Coordinator - Phil McMullen
Area covered
Bratton, Coulston, Dilton Marsh, Edington, Heywood, Westbury
Westbury
Westbury
Wilton
Who's who
Wilcap
Area covered
Alvediston, Barford St. Martin, Bishopstone, Bower Chalke, Broad Chalke, Burcombe without, Compton Chamberlayne, Dinton, Ebbesborne Wake, Netherhampton, Quidhampton, South Newton, Stratford Toney, Teffont, Wilton
Wilton
Wootton Bassett & Cricklade
Who's who
Area covered
Braydon, Broad Town, Clyffe Pypard, Cricklade, Latton, Lydiard Millicent, Lydiard Tregoze, Lyneham and Bradenstoke, Marston Maisey, Purton, Tockenham, Wootton Bassett
Wootton Bassett & Cricklade
Highworth
Who's who
Chair - Keith Smith
Area covered
Highworth
Highworth
Wroughton
Who's who
Chair - Brian Phillips
Area covered
Wroughton
Wroughton